postheadericon
Rückblick 2017 - Teilnehmer


Start-Nr. Fahrer Beifahrer Nat. Fahrzeug Bj. Klasse
1 Bernd Dahmen Peter Widdra D/D Alfa Romeo 1900 CSS 1955   E/DCS
2 Holger Hanle Sabine Rommel D/D Mercedes Benz 230 SL 1965   F*/DCS
3 Axel Prym Andrea Prym D/D Porsche 912 1966   G*/DCS
4 Milos Kaspar Marie Janak CZ/CZ Austin Mini 1275 GT 1973   H/DCS
6 Uwe Svensson Iris Svensson D/D Porsche 911 SC 1978   I/DCS
7 Tino Schmidt Jürgen Illig D/D Porsche 911 SC-R 1979   I/DCS
8 Hannegrit Wurth Sarah Wurth D/D Porsche 944 1983   I/DCS
9 Jochen Eckhard Hans Georg Erhardt D/D Porsche 944 1983   I/DCS
10 Tom Reising Dr. Petra Reising D/D Porsche 911 Safari 1983   I/DCS
11 Marian Bronny Claudia Kowalski-Bronny D/D Porsche 944 1984   I/DCS
12 Peter Kipfer Oswald Kipfer D/D Mercedes Benz 190 E 2.3-16 1986   I/DCS
14 Dirk Thomin Heike Baschleben-Thomin D/D Porsche 911 Carrera 1986   I/DCS
15 Wolfgang Stracke Hans Keller D/D Mercedes Benz 560 SEC 1986   I/DCS
18 Armin Lorch Rene Wallner D/D Alvis Special 1932   VK*
19 Thomas Schäfer Stefan Albrecht D/D Railton Light Sports 1938   VK*
22 Wolfgang Weckenmann Anette Weckenmann D/D Porsche 356 Convertible D 1958   E
23 Eberhard Spies Torsten Schulz D/D Austin Healey 3000 MK I 1959   E*
24 Richard Worts Nicola Shackleton GB/GB MG C GT 1967   G
25 Winfried Pfund Gerhard Wiedmann D/D Triumph TR 3 A 1961   E*
26 Michael Münzenmaier Maximilian Münzenmaier D/D Volvo P 1800 Jensen 1962   F*
28 Horst Koch Linda Koch D/D Abarth 2300 S Coupe 1963   F*
29 Miriam Seßler Franziska Seßler D/D Porsche 356 1963   F
30 Jörg Mehrer Jörg Beck D/D Mercedes Benz 280 SE 3,5 1970   G
31 Marita Schönwälder Wolfgang Schönwälder D/D BMW 2002 1971   G
32 Karl-Otto Müller Stefan Wanjek D/D VW Käfer 1302 S 1971   G*
33 Harry Utesch Susen Utesch D/D Mercedes Benz 280 SE 3,5 1971   G
35 Dr. Enrico Trenkler Georg Vassiliadis D/D BMW 1602 Cabrio 1971   G*
36 Martin Braun Frank Dönselmann D/D Alfa Romeo 1300 Junior GT 1971   G*
37 Bernd Menne Birgit Menne D/D Mercedes Benz 300 SEL 6,3 1972   H*
38 Johannes Bitzer Dr. Patrick Sulz D/D TR 6 PI 1972   H
39 Oliver Nusser Klaus Thiele D/D Porsche 911 T/R 1972   H*
40 Karlheinz Haigis Sven Langhan / ZAK D/D Alfa Romeo 1600 Zagato 1973   H
41 Michael Rapp Jutta Rapp D/D BMW 3.0 CSI 1974   H
42 Dr. Hans-Jörg Schwab Dr. Wolfgang Blickle D/D BMW 2002 L 1975   H*
44 Arne Stumpp Patrick Stumpp D/D BMW 2002 Turbo 1975   H
45 Peter Kabella Hans-Günter Busse D/D Porsche 911 1977   I
46 Ralf Schäfer Lutz Mareck D/D Mercedes Benz 450 SLC 1977   I*
47 Jens Donat Felix Donat D/D Corvette Stingray 1977   I
49 Ralf Schmid Uwe Baur D/D Peugeot 504 Cabrio 1980   I*
50 Georg Taffet Kay Thomaschke D/D Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV 1980   I
51 Martin Block Tobias Stanoschefsky D/D BMW 525i 1981   I
52 Thilo Legler Till Wäschle D/D De Lorean DMC 12 1981   I*
53 Ulrich Jäck Tom Jäck D/D VW Golf GTI 1983   I*
54 David Kirby Eric Schwab GB/D Porsche 944 1984   I*
55 Hans-Jörg Götzl Heidi Götzl D/D Pininfarina Spidereuropa 1984   I

* Sanduhrklasse
DCS: Deutsche Classic Serie



Uhlsport
Sparkasse Zollernalb
Stumpp
http://www.brasseriebalthazar.com
Zollernalb Kurier




Deutsche Classic Serie