postheadericon
Rückblick 2015 - Teilnehmer


Start-Nr. Fahrer Beifahrer Nat. Fahrzeug Bj. Klasse
1 Thomas Schäfer Stefan Albrecht D/D Railton light sports 1935   VK*
2 Bart Rietbergen Rudy Stam NL/NL Alvis 4,3 SC 1938   VK
4 Axel Assmus Tatjana Roh D/D Aston Martin DB2/4 MK I DHC 1955   E
5 Bernd Dahmen Peter Widdra D/D Alfa Romeo 1900 CSS 1955   E
6 Stephan Auer Jens Jansen A/D Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint
Veloce
1956   E*
7 Wolfgang Weckenmann Anette Weckenmann D/D Porsche 356 A 1957   E
9 Uwe Heusel Bernd Wurth D/D Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint 1959   E*
10 Horst-Dietrich Wessel Robert Hufnagel D/D Porsche 356 B 1959   E*
11 Michael Krug v. Nidda Gudrun Krug v. Nidda D/D Austin Healey MK II BT 7 1963   F*
12 Rolf Lücker Margot Lücker D/D Jaguar XK 150 1960   E
13 Oliver Dratius Robert Petrovic D/D Mercedes Benz 180 B 1962   E*
15 Tim Sauber Nico Sauber LUX/LUX MGA MK II 1662 Coupe 1961   E
16 Miriam Sessler Franziska Sessler D/D Porsche 356 C 1963   F
17 Wolfgang Stegemann Barbara Stegemann D/D Alfa Romeo Giulia
Sprint Coupé
1963   F
18 Kurt Pfeiffer Moritz Pfeiffer D/D Mercedes Benz 300 SE 1964   F
19 Peer Beck Antje Beck D/D Mercedes Benz 300 SE
Cabrio
1965   F
20 Holger Hanle Sabine Rommel D/D Ferrari 330 GT 2+2 1965   F*
21 Patrick Stöckl Sandra Schäfer D/D Ford Mustang 1965   F*
23 Axel Prym Andrea Prym D/D Porsche 912 1966   G
24 Markus Jahn Sibylle Paller D/D NSU Prinz 1000 1968   G
25 Pascal Kapp Klaus Thiele D/D MG C GTS 1968   G*
26 Klaus Reichenberger Alexandra Dörner D/D Lotus Elan 1969   G
28 David Kirby Michael Münzenmeier D/D Triumph TR 5 PI 1968   G*
29 Martin Braun Frank Dönselmann D/D Alfa Romeo 1300 Junior GT 1971   G
30 Frank Wiest Sybille Hager D/D Opel Ascona A 1970   G
32 Klaus Günther Johannes Burgbacher D/D Mercedes Benz 350 SL 1971   G
33 Horst Koch Linda Koch D/D Fiat 124 Spezial T (Gr. 2) 1971   G*
34 Dr. Enrico Trenkler Dr. Melanie Wechtenbruch D/D BMW 1602 Cabrio 1971   G*
35 Karl-Otto Müller Stefan Wanjek D/D VW Käfer 1302 S 1971   G*
36 Wolf Thoma Dagmar Thoma D/D Triumph TR 6 PI 1971   G
37 Hannegrit Wurth Sarah Wurth D/D Alfa Romeo Berlina 1975   H*
38 Stefan Wagner Siegbert Wagner D/D BMW 2002 Baur Cabrio 1972   H*
39 Martin Schmitt Sarah Zimmermann D/D Mini 850 1972   H*
40 Johannes Bitzer Dr. Patrick Sulz D/D Triumph TR 6 PI 1972   H
41 Katrin Müller Oliver Butscher CH/CH MG B GT 1973   H
42 Milos Kaspar Marie Janak CZ/CZ Mini 1275 GT 1973   H
43 Karsten Wohlenberg Monika Wohlenberg D/D Porsche 911 S 1969   G*
44 Arne Stumpp Patrick Stumpp D/D BMW 2002 Turbo 1974   H
45 Dr. Hans-Jörg Schwab Dr. Wolfgang Blickle D/D BMW 2002 L 1975   H
46 Frank Hecht Martin Trumpp D/D Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 1972   H
48 Klaus Groninger Tina Waldmann D/D Porsche 911 Carrera 1976   H
49 Peter Kabella Hans-Günter Busse D/D Porsche 911 S 1977   I
50 Peter Kipfer Oswald Kipfer D/D Mercedes Benz 280 E 1977   I
51 Karlheinz Schott Martine Schott D/D Porsche 911 Carrera Targa 1978   I
52 Willi Mayer Friedrich Cammerer D/D BMW 3,0 CS 1973   H
53 Uwe Svensson Iris Svensson D/D Porsche 911 SC 1978   I
54 Ralf Schmid Uwe Baur D/D Peugeot 504 Cabrio 1980   I*
55 Klaus Schepper Ute Schepper D/D Porsche 911 SC 1980   I
56 Dr. Georg Taffet Kay Tomaschke D/D Alfa Romeo Alfetta 2,0 L 1980   I
57 Thilo Legler Bettina Nill (ZAK) D/D De Lorean DMC-12 1981   I*
58 Wolfgang Heinz Bernhard Stein D/D Mercedes Benz 280 SLC
Lorinser
1975   H
59 Martin Block Tobias Stanoschefsky D/D BMW 525i 1981   I
60 Jochen Eckardt Michael Eckardt D/D Porsche 944 1981   I
61 Peter Redel Stefan Redel D/D Renault R5 Maxi Turbo 1981   I

* Sanduhrklasse



Uhlsport
Sparkasse Zollernalb
Stumpp
http://www.brasseriebalthazar.com
Zollernalb Kurier




Deutsche Classic Serie