postheadericon
Rückblick 2013 - Teilnehmer


Start-Nr. Fahrer Beifahrer Nat. Fahrzeug Bj. Klasse
1 Hartmut Higi NN D Mercedes Benz 630 K
Sport
1927   VK
2 Bart Rietbergen Guus Rietbergen NL/NL Alvis 4.3 SC 1938   VK
3 Sandra Hübner Willfried Schaefer D/D Aston Martin DB 2 Vantage 1952   E*
5 Joerg Wingens Natascha Rietsch D/D Siata 208 S 1953   E
7 Uwe Heusel Bernd Wurth D/D Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint 1959   E
8 Bernd Karrer Marie-Therese Karrer D/D Porsche 356 B 1960   E
11 Miriam Sessler Franziska Sessler D/D Porsche 356 B 1963   F
12 Jürgen Barth NN D Porsche 904 1964   F
13 Wolfgang Weckenmann Anette Weckenmann D/D Porsche 911 1965   F
14 Ralf Stamm Andrea Griesinger D/D Mercedes Benz 220 SEB
Coupe
1965   F
17 Michael Bayer Angelika Bayer D/D Jaguar E S I Coupe 1966   G
19 Rüdiger Lebherz Ingo Harrich D/D Triumph TR 5 PI 1968   G
20 Bennie Roetgerink Jan Meester NL/NL Mercedes Benz 280 SL 1968   G
21 Uli Mang Katharina Michielin D/D Jaguar E S II 1968   G
22 Karsten Wohlenberg Klaus Thiele D/D Porsche 911 ST 2.3 1969   G
23 Benjamin Schmidt Uwe M. Schmidt D/D BMW 2002 ti 196   G
24 Ulrich Jäck Roland Nies D/D VW 1302 LS Cabrio 1970   G
25 Timo Hofstetter Dr. Markus Scholz D/D Volkswagen 1600 L (311) 1970   G
26 Christine Stumpp Nina Prothmann D Fiat Dino 2400 Spyder 1970   G
27 Klaus Günther Johannes Burgbacher D/D Daimler Benz 350 SL 1971   G
28 Dagmar Thoma Wolf Thoma D/D Triumph TR 6 PIT 1971   G
29 Enrico Trenkler Melanie Wechtenbruch D/D BMW 1602 Cabrio 1971   G
30 Shelley Kirkbride Peter Göttert CA/D Alfa Romeo 1300 GT Junior 1971   G
31 Karl-Otto Müller Stefan Wanjek D/D VW 1302 S 1971   G
33 Thomas Mehring Fabian Mohr D/D BMW Alpina 2002 ti 1971   G
34 Horst Koch Jan Schmidt D/D Fiat 124 Sport 1971   G
35 Thomas Klenk Liisa Moser D/D Mercedes Benz 280 SLC 1975   H*
37 Rudy Stam Timo Rietbergen NL/NL BMW 2002 1972   H
38 Hannegrit Wurth Sarah Janina Wurth D/D Alfa Romeo GTV 2000 1972   H
39 Eva Lemke Willi Potjans D/D Simca 1100 GLS 1973   H
40 Arne Stumpp Patrick Stumpp D/D BMW 2002 Turbo 1974   H
41 Thomas Klenk Liisa Moser D/D Mercedes Benz 280 SLC 1975   H
42 Daniela Wagner Gewinner ZAK D Renault Alpine A 110 1600 SC 1975   H
43 Dr. Hans-Jörg Schwab Dr. Wolfgang Blickle D/D BMW 2002 L 1975   H
44 Fred Walter Eva Walter D/D Lancia Stratos 1975   H
46 Peter Kabella Hans-Günter Busse D/D Porsche 911 S 1977   I
47 Johannes Bitzer Patrick Sulz D/D VW Golf 1 Cabrio 1979   I
48 Ralf Schmid Uwe Baur D/D Peugeot 504 Cabrio 1980   I
49 Horst Randecker Dr. Hartmann Ladendorf D/D Audi Quttro 1981   I
50 Martin Block Tobias Stanoschefsky D/D BMW 525i 1981   I



Uhlsport
Sparkasse Zollernalb
Stumpp
http://www.brasseriebalthazar.com
Zollernalb Kurier




Deutsche Classic Serie