postheadericon
Rückblick 2011 - Teilnehmer


Start-Nr. Fahrer Beifahrer Nat. Fahrzeug Bj. Klasse
1 Wim Peters Nelly Peters NL/NL Chrysler Typ 25 1929   VK
2 Thomas Thöni Willi Stampfli CH/CH Riley Ulster IMP 1934   VK
3 Martin Aaldering Jose Aaldering NL/NL Alvis Speed 25 1937   VK
5 Oliver Schoofs Sybille Schoofs D/D Ford V8 Special 1936   VK
6 Bart Rietbergen Benni Roetgerink NL/NL Alvis 4,3 Supercharged 1938   VK*
10 Uwe Heusel Bernd Wurth D/D Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint 1959   E*
12 Günter Daiss Peter Kuhl D/D Mercedes Benz 300 SL
Flügeltürer
1962   F
13 Peter Redel Stefan Redel D/D Triumph TR 4 1962   F
14 Horst Koch Uwe Falisch D/D Abarth 2300 S Coupe 1963   F*
17 Thilo Legler Markus Lepack D/D Mercedes Benz 230 SL 1965   F
18 Rudy Stam Guus Rietbergen NL/NL Volvo Amazon 121 1965   F
20 Wolfgang Weckenmann Anette Weckenmann D/D Porsche 911 1965   F*
21 Michael Bayer Angelika Bayer D/D Jaguar E S1 1966   F*
22 Stefan Oberdörster Guido Nase D/D Porsche 911 2.0 1966   F
23 Claudia Wiest Susanne Schweizer D/D Porsche 911 2.0 1966   F
24 Horst Randecker Dr. Hartmann Ladendorf D/D BMW 1600 GT 1968   G
25 Markus Schmid Sigfried Braun D/D BMW 2002 1969   G
26 Christine Stumpp NN D Fiat Dino Spyder 1970   G
27 Timo Hofstetter Dr. Markus Scholz D/D VW 1600L 311 1970   G
28 Achim Dannecker Isabella Dannecker D/D Porsche 914/6 GT 1970   G*
29 Arend KleinJan Jan Meester NL/NL Mercedes Benz 280 SL 1968   G
30 Klaus Günther Johannes Burgbacher D/D Mercedes Benz 300 SEL 3,5 1970   G
31 Karl-Otto Müller Stefan Wanjek D/D VW Käfer 1600 1971   G*
32 Dr. Enrico Trenkler Dr. Melanie Wechtenbruch D/D BMW 1602 Cabrio 1971   G
33 Heidi Redel Jürgen Illig D/D Mini Cooper S 1971   G
35 Christian Rüter Selina Helmbold D/D BMW 2800 1971   G*
36 Dr. Dagmar Thoma Dr. Wolf Thoma D/D Triumph TR 6 PI 1972   H
37 Knut Leube Rüdiger Mager D/D Corvette 1971   G*
38 Werner Stengel Peter Weckenmann D/D VW 1300 S 1973   H
39 Beate Oberdörster Ute Landua D/D Porsche 911 Targa 1973   H
40 Daniela Wagner Tanja Bürkle D/D Alpine A 110 1600SC 1975   H
42 Dr. Hans-Jörg Schwab Dr. Wolfgang Blickle D/D BMW 2002 L 1975   H*
43 Thomas Klenk Liisa Moser D/D Mercedes Benz 280 SLC 1975   H
44 Hannegrit Wurth Sarah Wurth D/D Alfa Romeo Berlina 1975   H*
45 Arne Stumpp Patrick Stumpp D/D Fiat Abarth 124 Rally 1973   H
46 Herbert Hofmann Roswitha Hofmann D/D Triumph TR 6 PI 1976   H*
47 Richard Worts Nicola Shackleton GB/GB Porsche 914/2.0 1976   H
49 Johannes Bitzer Patrick Sulz D/D Golf 1 Cabrio 1979   I
50 Ralf Schmid Uwe Baur D/D Peugot 504 Cabriolet 1980   I
51 Martin Block Burkhard Block D/D BMW 525 i E28 1981   I



* Sanduhrklasse

Uhlsport
Sparkasse Zollernalb
Stumpp
http://www.brasseriebalthazar.com
Zollernalb Kurier




Deutsche Classic Serie