postheadericon
Rückblick 2010 - Teilnehmer


Start-Nr. Fahrer Beifahrer Nat. Fahrzeug Bj. Klasse
1 Dirk Fischer Richard Fischer D/D Bentley Open Tourer 4,25 l 1936   VK*
2 Dr. Michael Eiselt Miriam Eiselt D/D ALVIS 12/70 S.Supercharged 1937   VK
3 Bart Rietbergen Dick Derksen NL/NL ALVIS 4,3 Supercharged 1938   VK*
5 Dr. Wolf Thoma Dr. Dagmar Thoma D/D Ford Thunderbird 1957   E*
6 Horst-Dietrich Wessel Michael Niemeyer CH/D Porsche 356 Cabrio 1959   E*
7 Uwe Heusel Bernd Wurth D/D Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint 1959   E*
9 Bernd Karrer Stephan Paul D/D Porsche 356 B Rennversion 1960   E
10 Reiner Sessler Miriam Sessler D/D Porsche 356 1963   F
12 Horst Koch Uwe Fahlisch D/D Mercedes 200 1964   F
13 Thorsten Gropp Heiko Gropp D/D Jaguar E S1 1964   F*
14 Wolfgang Weckenmann Anette Weckenmann D/D Porsche 911 1965   F*
15 Peter Redel Stefan Redel D/D Triumph TR 4 1964   F
16 Claus Arnold Dr. Konrad Käfer D/D Ford Comet Stationwagon 1965   F*
17

Stephan Auer

Brigitte Urban

D/D

Alfa Romeo Giulia Spider
Veloce
1965

  F*

19 Michael Zinstag Beatrice Sieke D/D Lotus Elan S2 1965   F*
20 Harald Sailer Jenny Sailer D/D Austin-Healey Lenham GT 1965   F*
21 Claudia Wiest Susanne Schweizer D/D Porsche 911 1966   G
22 Peter Wild Minka Nyberg CH/CH Sunbeam Alpine 1967   G
23 Wolfram Nötzold Uwe M. Schmidt D/D Ford 20m RS 2300 S 1968   G
24 Detlef Brumm Peter Göttert D/D Alfa Romeo GT Sprint 1968   G*
25 Horst Randecker Dr. Hartmann Ladendorf D/D BMW 1600 GT 1968   G
26 Bernd Schneider Dr. Kim Fischer D/D Triumph TR 6 PI 1969   G*
27 Christine Stumpp Nina Stumpp D/D Fiat Dino Spyder 1970   G
28 Klaus Günther Fabian Mohr D/D Daimler-Benz 300 SEL 3,5 1970   G
29 Michael Krug von Nidda Gudrun Krug von Nidda D/D MG B 1970   G*
30 Enrico Trenkler Dr. Melanie Wechtenbruch D/D BMW 1602 Cabrio 1971   G
31 Karl-Otto Müller Stefan Wanjek D/D VW Käfer Cabrio 1971   G*
32 Eva Lemke Willi Potjans CH/D Simca 1100 1971   G*
33 Hannegrit Wurth Sarah Wurth D/D Alfa Romeo GTV 1972   H*
34 Karsten Wohlenberg Axel Drzecnik D/D Porsche 911 S 1972   H*
35 Christof Bäumer Norbert Bröcker D/D Citroen SM 1974   H
36 Thomas Klenk Liisa Moser D/D Mercedes Benz 280 SLC 1975   H
37 Arne Stumpp Patrick Stumpp D/D BMW 2002 Turbo 1975   H
38

Wolfgang Heinz

Karlheinz Schott

D/D

Mercedes Benz 280 SLC
Lorinser
1975

  H

39 Dr. Hans-Jörg Schwab Dr. Wolfgang Blickle D/D BMW 2002 L 1975   H*
40 Klaus Groninger Tina Waldmann D/D Porsche 911 SC 3.0 1976   H
41 Daniela Wagner ZAK-Gewinner D Porsche 914 2.0 1976   H
42 Peter Kabella Hans-Günter Busse D/D Porsche 911 S 1977   I*
43 Andreas Walther Petra Walther D/D Porsche 911 SC 3.0 1978   I
44 Oliver Schoofs Sybille Schoofs D/D Porsche 924 turbo 1979   I*
45 Ralf Schmid Uwe Baur D/D Peugeot 504 Cabriolet 1980   I*
46 Stefan Röhrig Susanne Röhrig D/D Porsche 911 Targa 1976   H*
47 Martin Block Nico Grotz D/D BMW 525i 1981   I



* Sanduhrklasse

Uhlsport
Sparkasse Zollernalb
Stumpp
http://www.brasseriebalthazar.com
Zollernalb Kurier




Deutsche Classic Serie