postheadericon
Rückblick 2009 - Teilnehmer


Start-Nr. Fahrer Beifahrer Nat. Fahrzeug Bj. Klasse
1 Thomas Thöni Willi Stampfli CH/CH Riley Nine Ulster Imp 1934   D
2 Bart Rietbergen Timo Rietbergen NL/NL Alvis 4.3 SC 1938   D*
3 Klaus Busch Brigitte Huenerth D/D Lancia Aurelia B 20 GT 1953   E
4 Joachim Albert Vera Albert D/D Daimler Benz 190 SL 1959   E
5 Reiner Sessler Franziska Sessler D/D Porsche 356 B 1963   F
6 Bernd Karrer Stefan Paul D/D Porsche 356 B 1960   E
7 Michael Krug von Nidda Gudrun Krug von Nidda D/D Austin Healey 3000 BT 7 1962   F*
8 Horst Koch Uwe Fahlisch D/D Abarth 2300 S Coupé 1963   F*
9 Hans-Dieter Jetter Silvia Jetter-Köhl D/D Porsche 356 C 1965   F*
10 Kurt Pfeiffer Moritz Pfeiffer D/D Mercedes Benz 300 SE 1965   F*
12 Wolfgang Weckenmann Anette Weckenmann D/D Porsche 911 1965   F*
14 Jens Jansen Peter Jansen D/D MG B 1976   H*
15 Guido Nase Ute Landua D/D Porsche 911 1966   G
16 Claudia Wiest Gabriele Zimmermann D/D Porsche 911 1966   G
18 Horst Randecker Dr. Hartmann Ladendorf D/D BMW 1600 GT 1967   G
19 Dr. Jörg Reymendt Hans Wegel D/D Mercedes Benz 250 SE/C 1967   G
20 Detlef Brumm Peter Göttert D/D Giulia Sprint GT "Widebody" 1968   G*
22 Wolfram Sauerbrey Dr. Irene Nürnberger D/D Fiat Dino Spyder 1968   G
23 Ulli Mang Katharina Michielin D/D Jaguar E SII 1969   G
24 Felix Stilz Katja Stilz D/D Jaguar E-Typ 2+2 1969   G
26 Achim Dannecker Isa Dannecker D/D Porsche 914/6 GT 1970   G*
28 Klaus Günther Johannes Burgbacher D/D Daimler Benz 300 SEL 3,5 1970   G
29 Christine Stumpp Miriam Sessler D/D Fiat Dino Spyder 1970   G
30 Christian Hoven Eva Komsta D/D VW Cabrio 1302 LS 1971   G
32 Dr. Christof Schirra Jens Arndt D/D MG B 1971   G*
34 Enrico Trenkler Konrad Käfer D/D BMW 1602 Cabrio 1971   G*
35 Richard Worts Nicola Shakleton GB/GB Renault Alpine 1600 S 1971   G
37 Dr. Hans Otto Barth Romina Pistor D/D MG B 1972   H
38 Wolf Thoma Dagmar Thoma D/D Triumph TR 6 PI 1972   H*
40 Hannegrit Wurth Sarah Wurth D/D Alfa Romeo GTV 2000 1972   H*
41 Andreas Kälber Gerd Rohrbach D/D Triumph Stag 1973   H
42 Hans-Joachim Toebe Helmut Böger D/D Porsche 911 T Targa 1973   H
43 Gerhard Heger Sieglinde Heger D/D Ferrari Dino 246 GTS 1973   H
45 Oliver Nusser Stephan Auer D/D Porsche 911 Carrera 2,7 1974   H*
46 Dr. Hans-Jörg Schwab Dr. Wolfgang Blickle D/D BMW 2002 L 1975   H*
47 Arne Stumpp Patrick Stumpp D/D BMW 2002 Turbo 1975   H
49 Andreas Dörr NN D Lancia Stratos Stradale 1976   H*
51 Roger Kochendörfer Martin Schmidt D/D Ferrari 308 GTB 1976   H
52 Thomas Klenk Lisa Moser D/D Mercedes Benz 280 SLC 1975   H
53 Peter Kabella Hans-Günther Busse D/D Porsche 911 S 1977   H
54 Martin Block Nico Grotz D/D Triumph Spitfire Mk IV 1978   H
55 Alex Frick Jochen Frick D/D Opel Kadett Coupe 1979   H
56 Ralf Schmid Siegfrid Braun D/D Peugot 504 Cabriolet 1980   H
57 Dr. Karsten Wohlenberg Axel Drzecnik D/D Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT 1965   F*
58 Uwe Heusel Bernd Wurth D/D Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint 1959   E*
59 Heiner Koch Klaus Thiele D/D Karmann Ghia 1972   H*
60 Corrina Hellwig Jenny Sailer D/D AH Sprite Lenham GT
Le Mans
1965   F*
61 Daniela Wagner Gewinner Zollern Alb-K. D Renault Alpine A 110
1600 SC
1975   H
62 Karl-Otto Müller Stefan Wanjek D/D VW Käfer 1971   G
63 Ingo Harrich Rolf Schmidt D/D Triumph TR 5 PI 1968   G
64 Ruut Hoegendoorn Jan Meester NL/NL Mercedes Benz 280 SL 1968   G

Uhlsport
Sparkasse Zollernalb
Stumpp
http://www.brasseriebalthazar.com
Zollernalb Kurier




Deutsche Classic Serie